City Assist

Menu

FAQ

Find Answers - Answer Detail Page

Public Works/Traffic or Street Name Signs
Question:

How do I report a down traffic sign?
Answer:

Please contact Public Works at 805-968-6769 or report this online using our City Assist portal HERE.
Information

Category:

Public Works

Was this helpful?

E-mail
Print